Lunedì Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Urologia
06.00 - 07.00
Pietro Aloise
Office 114, Hall C
Neurologia
06.00 - 10.00
Ettore Somma
Office 6, Hall B
Neurologia06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Medicina Interna
07.00 - 10.00
Carola Condoluci
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Urologia
06.00 - 07.00
Pietro Aloise
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
Endocrinologia
07.00 - 09.00
Manuela Carrera
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia
07.00 - 09.00
Manuela Carrera
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia
07.00 - 09.00
Manuela Carrera
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Medicina Interna
07.00 - 10.00
Carola Condoluci
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Endocrinologia
07.00 - 11.00
Manuela Carrera
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Otorinolaringoiatra
09.00 - 08.00
Maurizio Luce
Medicina Interna
09.00 - 11.00
Fabrizio Farina
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna
09.00 - 11.00
Fabrizio Farina
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00
Cardiologia
10.00 - 12.50
Maurizio Luce
Office 150, Hall B
Cardiologia10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Otorinolaringoiatra
10.00 - 13.00
Ettore Somma
Office 25, Hall A
Otorinolaringoiatra10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Endocrinologia
10.00 - 11.00
Manuela Carrera
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia
10.00 - 11.00
Manuela Carrera
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Endocrinologia
12.00 - 13.00
Maria Teresa Gallo
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Neurologia
12.15 - 16.00
Ettore Somma
Office 6, Hall B
Neurologia12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Dermatologia
13.00 - 16.00
Manuela Carrera
Gym Arena
Medicina Interna
12.20 - 13.00
Fabrizio Farina
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna
12.20 - 13.00
Fabrizio Farina
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Urologia
13.00 - 17.00
Pietro Aloise
Presso la nostra sede
Medicina Interna
13.30 - 16.00
Fabrizio Farina
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Neurologia
16.00 - 17.45
Ettore Somma
Office 6, Hall B
Neurologia16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Endocrinologia
13.00 - 15.00
Maria Teresa Gallo
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia
13.00 - 14.00
Maria Teresa Gallo
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Cardiologia
13.00 - 16.00
Maurizio Luce
Office 150, Hall B
Cardiologia13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Otorinolaringoiatra
13.00 - 15.30
Ettore Somma
Office 25, Hall A
Otorinolaringoiatra13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiologia
13.00 - 17.00
Maria Teresa Gallo
Office 150, Hall B
Neurologia
13.00 - 14.00
Ettore Somma
Office 6, Hall B
Neurologia13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Otorinolaringoiatra
14.00 - 16.00
Ettore Somma
Office 25, Hall A
Otorinolaringoiatra14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Neurologia
15.00 - 19.00
Ettore Somma
Office 6, Hall B
Neurologia15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Dermatologia
15.00 - 19.00
Manuela Carrera
Gym Arena
Neurologia
15.00 - 19.00
Daniela Mentuccia
Office 6, Hall B
Neurologia15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Dermatologia
16.00 - 19.00
Manuela Carrera
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Lunedì

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Lunedì Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Medicina Interna
07.00 - 10.00
Carola Condoluci
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna
07.00 - 10.00
Carola Condoluci
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Medicina Interna
09.00 - 11.00
Fabrizio Farina
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna
09.00 - 11.00
Fabrizio Farina
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Medicina Interna
12.20 - 13.00
Fabrizio Farina
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna
12.20 - 13.00
Fabrizio Farina
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Medicina Interna
13.30 - 16.00
Fabrizio Farina
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Interna13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Lunedì Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Lunedì Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Neurologia
06.00 - 10.00
Ettore Somma
Office 6, Hall B
Neurologia06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Neurologia
12.15 - 16.00
Ettore Somma
Office 6, Hall B
Neurologia12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Neurologia
13.00 - 14.00
Ettore Somma
Office 6, Hall B
Neurologia13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Neurologia
15.00 - 19.00
Ettore Somma
Office 6, Hall B
Neurologia15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Neurologia
15.00 - 19.00
Daniela Mentuccia
Office 6, Hall B
Neurologia15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
16.00 - 17.00
Neurologia
16.00 - 17.45
Ettore Somma
Office 6, Hall B
Neurologia16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Lunedì

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Lunedì Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Endocrinologia
07.00 - 09.00
Manuela Carrera
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia
07.00 - 09.00
Manuela Carrera
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia
07.00 - 09.00
Manuela Carrera
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia
07.00 - 11.00
Manuela Carrera
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Endocrinologia
10.00 - 11.00
Manuela Carrera
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia
10.00 - 11.00
Manuela Carrera
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Endocrinologia
12.00 - 13.00
Maria Teresa Gallo
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Endocrinologia
13.00 - 15.00
Maria Teresa Gallo
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia
13.00 - 14.00
Maria Teresa Gallo
Office 224, Hall B
Endocrinologia13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Lunedì Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00 - 10.00
Otorinolaringoiatra
09.00 - 08.00
Maurizio Luce
10.00 - 11.00
Otorinolaringoiatra
10.00 - 13.00
Ettore Somma
Office 25, Hall A
Otorinolaringoiatra10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Otorinolaringoiatra
13.00 - 15.30
Ettore Somma
Office 25, Hall A
Otorinolaringoiatra13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
14.00 - 15.00
Otorinolaringoiatra
14.00 - 16.00
Ettore Somma
Office 25, Hall A
Otorinolaringoiatra14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Lunedì Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Cardiologia
10.00 - 12.50
Maurizio Luce
Office 150, Hall B
Cardiologia10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Cardiologia
13.00 - 16.00
Maurizio Luce
Office 150, Hall B
Cardiologia13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Cardiologia
13.00 - 17.00
Maria Teresa Gallo
Office 150, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Lunedì

Thursday

Saturday

Lunedì Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Lunedì Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Urologia
06.00 - 07.00
Pietro Aloise
Office 114, Hall C
Urologia
06.00 - 07.00
Pietro Aloise
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Urologia
13.00 - 17.00
Pietro Aloise
Presso la nostra sede
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Lunedì

Thursday

Friday

Lunedì Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Lunedì Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Lunedì Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Lunedì Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00 - 14.00
Dermatologia
13.00 - 16.00
Manuela Carrera
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Dermatologia
15.00 - 19.00
Manuela Carrera
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Dermatologia
16.00 - 19.00
Manuela Carrera
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday